Tələbələrimiz

High School Tələbələri

Abbas Huseynzada

School:CELT High School
Study mode:Standard
Diploma:International
Subject 1:International Business
Subject 2:English Literature
Subject 3:Advance Functions

Sariyya Musayeva

School:CELT High School
Study mode:Standard
Diploma:International
Subject 1:International Business
Subject 2:English
Subject 3:Advance Functions

Fikrat Alasgraov

School:CELT High School
Study mode:Standard
Diploma:International
Subject 1:Acctounting Principles
Subject 2:English
Subject 3:Advance Functions

Khayal Aghazada

School:CELT High School
Study mode:Standard
Diploma:International
Subject 1:Computer Science
Subject 2:English
Subject 3:Advance Functions
Subject 4:Chemistry
Subject 5:Physics
Subject 6:Calculus and Vectors

Nermin Safaraliyeva

School:CELT High School
Study mode:Standard
Diploma:International
Subject 1:International Business
Subject 2:English
Subject 3:Advance Functions
Subject 4:World Issues
Subject 5:Canadian and Int. Law
Subject 6:Calculus and Vectors

Ilkin Huseynli

School:CELT High School
Study mode:Standard
Diploma:International
Subject 1:Physics
Subject 2:English
Subject 3:Advance Functions
Subject 4:Chemistry
Subject 5:Calculus and Vectors
Subject 6:Computer Science

Rahim Rzayev

School:CELT High School
Study mode:Standard
Diploma:International
Subject 1:Computer Science
Subject 2:English
Subject 3:Advance Functions

Ogtay Rzayev

School: CELT High School
Study mode:Standard
Diploma:International
Subject 1:Calculus and Vectors
Subject 2:English
Subject 3:Advance Functions

Kamal Huseynov

School:CELT High School
Study mode:Standard
Diploma:International
Subject 1:International Business
Subject 2:Computer Science
Subject 3:Advance Functions

Ismayil Khalilov

School:CELT High School
Study mode:Standard
Diploma:International
Subject 1:Health for Life
Subject 2:English
Subject 3:Science
Subject 4:Principles of Math
Subject 5:Issues in Can Geo.

Zhala Naghiyeva

School:CELT High School
Study mode:Standard
Diploma:International
Subject 1:Advance Functions
Subject 2:English
Subject 3:Calculus and Vectors
Subject 4:Biology

Seljan Shahhuseynli

School:CELT High School
Study mode:Standard
Diploma:International
Subject 1:Issues in Can Geo.
Subject 2:English
Subject 3:Principles of Math
Subject 4:Science
Subject 5:Health for Life

Shirzad Zeynalov

School:CELT High School
Study mode:Standard
Diploma:International
Subject 1:Data Management
Subject 2:English
Subject 3:Advance Functions
Subject 4:Economics

Nuray Polad

School:CELT High School
Study mode:Standard
Diploma:International
Subject 1:International Business
Subject 2:English
Subject 3:Advance Functions
Subject 4:Economics

Sabina Samadova

School:CELT High School
Study mode:Standard
Diploma:International
Subject 1:Calculus and Vectors
Subject 2:English
Subject 3:Advance Functions
Subject 4:Biology

Raul Bagiyev

School:CELT High School
Study mode:Standard
Diploma:International
Subject 1:Economics
Subject 2:English
Subject 3:Advance Functions

Ulvi Mehdi

School: CELT High School
Study mode:Standard
Diploma:International
Subject 1:English
Subject 2:Calculus and Vectors
Subject 3:Advanced Functions

Sahib Nuriyev

School:CELT High School
Study mode:Standard
Diploma:International
Subject 1:Computer Science
Subject 2:English
Subject 3:Advance Functions

Huseyn Huseynov

School:CELT High School
Study mode:Standard
Diploma:International
Subject 1:Data Management
Subject 2:Advance Functions
Subject 3:Pending

Elkhan Mehdizade

School:CELT High School
Study mode:Standard
Diploma:International
Subject 1:Advance Functions
Subject 2:pending
Subject 3:pending

Ramil Atakishiyev

School:CELT High School
Study mode:Standard
Diploma:International
Subject 1:Pending
Subject 2:Pending
Subject 3:Pending

Vagif Mammadov

School:CELT High School
Study mode:Standard
Diploma:International
Subject 1:Acct Principles
Subject 2:English
Subject 3:Advance Functions

Riad Safaraliyev

School: CELT High School
Study mode:Standard
Diploma:International
Subject 1:Economics
Subject 2:English
Subject 3:Advance Functions
Subject 4:International Business
Subject 5:Calculus and Vectors
Subject 6:Data Management

Tamilla Zeynalova

School: CELT High School
Study mode:Standard
Diploma:International
Subject 1:French
Subject 2:English
Subject 3:Issues in Can Geo.
Subject 4:Health for Life
Subject 5:Principles of Math
Subject 6:Science

Emil Atakishiyev

School:CELT High School
Study mode:Standard
Diploma:International
Subject 1:Pending
Subject 2:Pending
Subject 3:Pending

Rufat Ahmadov

School: CELT High School
Study mode:Standard
Diploma:International
Subject 1:English
Subject 2:Pending
Subject 3:Pending

Zahra Abedi

School:CELT High School
Study mode:Standard
Diploma:International
Subject 1:Calculus and Vectors
Subject 2:English
Subject 3:Advance Functions

Farida Narimanova

School:CELT High School
Study mode:Standard
Diploma:International
Subject 1:Principles of Math
Subject 2:English
Subject 3:Pending

Elementary School Tələbələri

Mahammad Damir

School:CELT Elementary
Study mode:Standard
Diploma:International
Subject 1:English Literature
Subject 2:Mathematics
Subject 3:Science
Subject 4:History
Subject 5:Music

Dilshad Damirli

School:CELT Elementary
Study mode:Standard
Diploma:International
Subject 1:English Literature
Subject 2:Mathematics
Subject 3:Science
Subject 4:History
Subject 5:Music

Omar Damir

School:CELT Elementary
Study mode:Standard
Diploma:International
Subject 1:English Literature
Subject 2:Mathematics
Subject 3:Science
Subject 4:History
Subject 5:Music

Altay Karimli

School:CELT Elementary
Study mode:Standard
Diploma:International
Subject 1:English Literature
Subject 2:Mathematics
Subject 3:Science
Subject 4:History
Subject 5:Music

Khazri Karimli

School:CELT Elementary
Study mode:Standard
Diploma:International
Subject 1:English Literature
Subject 2:Mathematics
Subject 3:Science
Subject 4:History
Subject 5:Music